Can this Offline Paperless eKYC document be shared to other entities by the Service Provider?

Service Providers shall not share, publish or display either Share Code or XML file or its contents with anyone else. Any non-compliance of these actions shall invite actions under Sections 17 and 25 of The Aadhaar (Authentication) Regulation, 2016, Sections 4 and 6 of The Aadhaar (Sharing of Information) Regulation, 2016 and Sections 29(2), 29 (3) and 37 of The Aadhaar Act, 2016.